• Our Lady of Mercy College

    Our Lady of Mercy College

  • Fintona Girls School

    Fintona Girls School

  • Camberwell Girls Grammar School

    Camberwell Girls Grammar School

  • Korowa Anglican Girls' School

    Korowa Anglican Girls' School

  • Loreto Toorak

    Loreto Toorak

  • Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School

    Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School

  • Ruyton Girls' School

    Ruyton Girls' School

  • Star of the Sea

    Star of the Sea

  • Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School

    Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School

  • Shelford Girls' Grammar

    Shelford Girls' Grammar

  • St Catherine's School

    St Catherine's School

  • Mentone Girls' Grammar School

    Mentone Girls' Grammar School

  • Genazzano FCJ College

    Genazzano FCJ College

  • Lauriston Girls' School

    Lauriston Girls' School

  • Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School

    Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School

  • Presbyterian Ladies' College

    Presbyterian Ladies' College

  • Firbank Grammar School

    Firbank Grammar School

  • Sacré Coeur

    Sacré Coeur

  • Toorak College

    Toorak College

  • Methodist Ladies' College

    Methodist Ladies' College

  • St Margaret's School

    St Margaret's School

  • Our Lady of Sion College

    Our Lady of Sion College

  • Siena College

    Siena College

  • Melbourne Girls Grammar

    Melbourne Girls Grammar

Carnivals

  • Diving and Swimming

    Diving and Swimming

    Preliminary A (am) Friday 3rd March, 2023
    Preliminary B (pm) Friday 3rd March, 2023
    Preliminary C (am) Monday 6th March 2023

    Division 3 (am) Tuesday 21st March, 2023
    Division 2 (pm) Tuesday 21st March, 2023
    Division 1 (am) Wednesday 22nd March, 2023

    Finals Evening Friday 4th April, 2023
    2022 Diving Live Stream
    2022 Swimming Live Stream

    Grade 5 & 6 AM Thursday 9th November, 2023
    Grade 5 & 6 PM Thursday 9th November, 2023

    Venue: MSAC, Aughtie Drive, Albert Park (Mel Ref 57 G4)

    See Results

  • Cross Country

    Cross Country

    Preliminary A at 10.00am on Tuesday 16th May, 2023
    Preliminary B at 12.00pm on Tuesday 16th May, 2023
    Preliminary C at 2.00pm on Tuesday 16th May, 2023

    Venue: T.H. Westfield Reserve, Yarra Bend Park , Fairfield (Mel Ref 30 H12)

    Grade 5 & 6 Thursday 25th May, 2023

    Championship 9.30am Friday 26th May, 2023

    Venue: Cruden Farm, Langwarrin
    There are no dogs allowed on site (excepting assistance dogs)

    See Results

  • Track and Field

    Track and Field

    Preliminary A Tuesday 8th August, 2023
    Preliminary B Wednesday 9th August, 2023
    Preliminary C Thursday 10th August, 2023

    Venue: TBC

    Grade 5 & 6 A Tuesday 15th August, 2023
    Grade 5 & 6 B Wednesday 16th August, 2023

    Championship Division 3 Wednesday 23rd August, 2023
    Championship Division 2 Thursday 24th August, 2023
    Championship Division 1 Friday 25th August, 2023

    Venue: TBC

    Finals Evening Tuesday 5th September, 2023
    2022 Live Stream – 7 different channels

    Venue: Lakeside Stadium, Aughtie Drive, Albert Park (Mel Ref 57 H3)

    See Results

  • Toorak
  • Strathcona
  • Stmargarets
  • Stcatherines
  • Starofthesea
  • Siena
  • Shelford
  • Sacrecoeur
  • Ruyton
  • Plc
  • Sion
  • Olmc
  • Mlc
  • Mentone
  • Melbournegirlsgrammar
  • Lowtherhall
  • Loreto
  • Lauriston
  • Korowa
  • Ivanhoe
  • Genazzano
  • Firbank
  • Fintona
  • Camberwell